日本陶芸美術協会 MEMBER
日本陶芸美術協会 MEMBER

MEMBER

         

 

朝倉 潔(Kiyoshi Asakura)

朝倉 潔   Kiyoshi Asakura

〒289−1122
千葉県八街市四木1511−2
TEL 043−309−7111
FAX 043−309−7111
gon310@ybb.ne.jp

朝倉 由紀子   Yukiko Asakura

〒261-0012
千葉県千葉市美浜区磯辺7-32-12
TEL 043-278-6159

荒木 秀樹 (Hideki Araki)

荒木 秀樹   Hideki Araki

〒899-2431
鹿児島県日置市東市来町美山1571
TEL 099-274-2733
http://arakitoyo.web.fc2.com/

飯沼 耕市 (Koichi Iinuma)

飯沼 耕市   Koichi Iinuma

〒309-1621
茨城県笠間市手越191-3
k_iinuma_potter0128@yahoo.co.jp

猪飼 祐一 (Yuichi Ikai)

猪飼 祐一   Yuichi Ikai

〒605-0846
京都府京都市東山区五条橋東6-540-10 喜兵衛窯
TEL 075-541-6884
090-8982-0383
tsuboya.kihei@gmail.com

井口 雅代 (Masayo Iguchi)

井口 雅代   Masayo Iguchi

〒265-0066
千葉県千葉市若葉区多部田町418 彩雅窯
TEL 043-237-0772
http://saigayho.web.fc2.com/

石冨 俊二郎 (Shunjiro Ishitomi)

石冨 俊二郎   Shunjiro Ishitomi

〒921-8115
石川県金沢市長坂台2-8
TEL 076-244-4301

伊勢﨑 淳 (Jun Isezaki)

伊勢﨑 淳   Jun Isezaki

〒705-0001
岡山県備前市伊部2012
TEL 0869-64-2326

伊勢崎 創 (So Isezaki)

伊勢崎 創   So Isezaki

〒705-0001
岡山県備前市伊部2207 03
TEL 0869-64-2572
soisezaki@kxa.biglobe.ne.jp

伊藤 赤水 (Sekisui Ito)

伊藤 赤水   Sekisui Ito

〒952-1557
新潟県佐渡市相川1赤水窯>
TEL 0259-74-2127

伊藤 栄傑   Hidetake Ito

〒952-1557
新潟県佐渡市相川1-1

伊東 祐一 (Yuichi Ito)

伊東 祐一   Yuichi Ito

〒362-0001
埼玉県上尾市上1318-2
TEL/FAX 048-771-2892

青游窯
〒362-0806
埼玉県伊奈町小室1897-1
TEL/FAX 048-722-8746

井上 萬二 (Manji Inoue)

井上 萬二   Manji Inoue

〒844-0028
佐賀県西松浦郡有田町南山丁307
井上萬二 窯
TEL 0955-42-4438

井上 祐希   Yuki Inou

〒844-0028
佐賀県西松浦郡有田町南山丁307
井上萬二 窯
TEL 0955-42-4438
FAX 0955-42-6283
http://manjiinoue.com/

今泉 今右衛門 (Imaemon Imaizumi)

今泉 今右衛門   Imaemon Imaizumi

〒844-0006
佐賀県西松浦郡有田町赤絵町2-1-15
TEL 0955-42-3101

岩井 純 (Jun Iwai)

岩井 純   Jun Iwai

〒989-3212
宮城県仙台市青葉区芋沢田尻68-2 六華窯
TEL 022-394-2126
kilnrikka@pure.ocn.ne.jp

上田 敦之 (Atsuyuki Ueda)

上田 敦之   Atsuyuki Ueda

〒747-0014
山口県防府市江泊末田86-5松涛山窯
TEL 0835-24-1376

宇佐美 成治 (Seiji Usami)

宇佐美 成治   Seiji Usami

〒320-0071
栃木県宇都宮市野沢町346-20

梅澤 幸子   Sachiko Umezawa

〒417-0855
静岡県富士市三ツ沢580-

NO IMAGE

梅本 孝征   Kosei Umemoto



江野 公健   Kimitake Eno

〒421-0301
静岡県榛原郡吉田町住吉37B-13
TEL 090-4751-0788

大野 佳典 (Yoshinori Ono)

大野 佳典   Yoshinori Ono

〒300-1266
広島市中区東白島町12-4グリーンハイム白島201
TEL029-886-4454
ishinosoup@yahoo.co.jp

岡田 優   Masaru Okada

〒601-1395
京都府宇治市炭山西ノ谷47-1 赤雲窯
TEL 0744-33-3425
sekiungama@yahoo.co.jp
facebook.com/masaru.okada.581

岡田 泰 (Yasushi Okada)

岡田 泰   Yasushi Okada

〒758-0011
山口県萩市椿東前小畑一区
TEL 0838-25-3737

岡田 裕 (Yu Okada)

岡田 裕   Yu Okada

〒758-0011
山口県萩市椿東前小畑一区
TEL 0838-25-3737

奥川 俊右衛門 ()

奥川 俊右衛門   Shunemon Ogugawa

〒844-0002
佐賀県西松浦郡有田町中樽2-9-3 奥川 俊右衛門窯
TEL 0955-43-3727
info @ shun-emon.com
www.shun-emon.com

奥川 真以子   Maiko Okugawa

〒844-0002
佐賀県西松浦郡中樽二丁目9-3
maiok@docomo.ne.jp

奥本 丸味 (Marumi Okumoto)

奥本 丸味   Marumi Okumoto

〒705-0001
岡山県備前市伊部1388
TEL 0869-64-4133

CONTACT 陶美展事務局

 
 
〒164-0014東京都中野区南台5-32-5
             望月集
03-3383-4785
info@tobiten.jp 

03-3383-4785
メールでお問い合わせメールでお問い合わせ